Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755439

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755439

20 Ton, 1.75" Stroke, 7.65 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Low Profile Cylinder 4.37 Sq In Effective Area, 3.9" Lowered Ht., 5.65" Max Ht., 2.36" Cyl Bore Diam, 2" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755439SKU # YLSMM9KX476YM3C
Effective Area4.37
Load Capacity20 ton
Lowered Height3.90
Maximum Height5.65
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity7.65
Share

About This Product

20 Ton, 1.75" Stroke, 7.65 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Low Profile Cylinder 4.37 Sq In Effective Area, 3.9" Lowered Ht., 5.65" Max Ht., 2.36" Cyl Bore Diam, 2" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755439

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Effective Area4.37
Load Capacity20 ton
Lowered Height3.90
Maximum Height5.65
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity7.65
Outside Diameter3-5/8 in
Piston Stroke1.75 in
Plunger Diameter2.00
TypeLow Profile

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755348
Value Collection 59755348
View Details

Value Collection

59755348

MFR #59755348

SKU #YLS7UC1UM27UKMT

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755488
Value Collection 59755488
View Details

Value Collection

59755488

MFR #59755488

SKU #YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

Featured Products

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
View Details

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
View Details

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
View Details

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

NCDGFN25-0100
SMC NCDGFN25-0100
View Details

SMC

NCDGFN25-0100

MFR #NCDGFN25-0100

SKU #YLST0TDV975HLIN

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
View Details

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

MTS32-150M
SMC MTS32-150M
View Details

SMC

MTS32-150M

MFR #MTS32-150M

SKU #YLSSJCSBTRLX2P7

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
View Details

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755439 priceValue Collection 59755439 quotebuy Value Collection 5975543959755439 price59755439 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755439 equivalentValue Collection 59755439 specifications