Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755488

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755488

10 Ton, 9.96" Stroke, 22.31 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Single Acting Cylinder 2.24 Sq In Effective Area, 13.86" Lowered Ht., 23.82" Max Ht., 1.69" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.49" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755488SKU # YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV
Collar Thread2-1/4 - 14
Collar Thread Length1.18 in
Effective Area2.24
Load Capacity10 ton
Lowered Height13.86
Maximum Height23.82
Share

About This Product

10 Ton, 9.96" Stroke, 22.31 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Single Acting Cylinder 2.24 Sq In Effective Area, 13.86" Lowered Ht., 23.82" Max Ht., 1.69" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.49" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755488

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Collar Thread2-1/4 - 14
Collar Thread Length1.18 in
Effective Area2.24
Load Capacity10 ton
Lowered Height13.86
Maximum Height23.82
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity22.31
Outside Diameter2-1/4 in
Piston Stroke9.96 in
Plunger Diameter1.49
Saddle Diameter1.38 in
TypeSingle Acting

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755348
Value Collection 59755348
View Details

Value Collection

59755348

MFR #59755348

SKU #YLS7UC1UM27UKMT

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

59755389
Value Collection 59755389
View Details

Value Collection

59755389

MFR #59755389

SKU #YLSZK8OG7YEEOEQ

Featured Products

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

ZCUKQ25-50D
SMC ZCUKQ25-50D
View Details

SMC

ZCUKQ25-50D

MFR #ZCUKQ25-50D

SKU #YLSQ684QXTNN958

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
View Details

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
View Details

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
View Details

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755488 priceValue Collection 59755488 quotebuy Value Collection 5975548859755488 price59755488 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755488 equivalentValue Collection 59755488 specifications