Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755348

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755348

10 Ton, 0.43" Stroke, 1.01 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Flat Body Cylinder 2.36 Sq In Effective Area, 1.69" Lowered Ht., 2.12" Max Ht., 1.73" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.5" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755348SKU # YLS7UC1UM27UKMT
Effective Area2.36
Load Capacity10 ton
Lowered Height1.69
Maximum Height2.12
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity1.01
Share

About This Product

10 Ton, 0.43" Stroke, 1.01 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Flat Body Cylinder 2.36 Sq In Effective Area, 1.69" Lowered Ht., 2.12" Max Ht., 1.73" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.5" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755348

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Effective Area2.36
Load Capacity10 ton
Lowered Height1.69
Maximum Height2.12
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity1.01
Outside Diameter3-19/64 in
Piston Stroke0.43 in
Plunger Diameter1.50
TypeFlat Body

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755488
Value Collection 59755488
View Details

Value Collection

59755488

MFR #59755488

SKU #YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

59755389
Value Collection 59755389
View Details

Value Collection

59755389

MFR #59755389

SKU #YLSZK8OG7YEEOEQ

Featured Products

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
View Details

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

AL30-03-8-A
SMC AL30-03-8-A
View Details

SMC

AL30-03-8-A

MFR #AL30-03-8-A

SKU #YLS6GDABZE4BN7A

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
View Details

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

VQC2101R-51
SMC VQC2101R-51
View Details

SMC

VQC2101R-51

MFR #VQC2101R-51

SKU #YLSSEY6NT0YLZ8G

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
View Details

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

NCDMC150-0600-X155US
SMC NCDMC150-0600-X155US
View Details

SMC

NCDMC150-0600-X155US

MFR #NCDMC150-0600-X155US

SKU #YLS8ICKGSKYC93L

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
View Details

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755348 priceValue Collection 59755348 quotebuy Value Collection 5975534859755348 price59755348 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755348 equivalentValue Collection 59755348 specifications