Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Saint Machinery DTR-120

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Saint Machinery DTR-120

JIC Drip Tray Type Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 59.00 in Length, 29.50 in Width, 28.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # DTR-120SKU # YLSVG5E5Q2WOKXM
Reservoir Series(JIC) Design - Drip Tray
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length59.00 in
Overall Width29.50 in
Overall Height28.00 in
Share

About This Product

JIC Drip Tray Type Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 59.00 in Length, 29.50 in Width, 28.00 in Height

Features and Benefits

  • Weld Riser with Filler/ Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • One Endcover with seal
  • 3/4" NPT drain below endcover in bottom of reservoir
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating, shipped unprimed
  • Bottom is sloped towards endcover/drain
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery DTR-120

  • Genuine, certified Saint Machinery product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Reservoir Series(JIC) Design - Drip Tray
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length59.00 in
Overall Width29.50 in
Overall Height28.00 in
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Top Plate Thickness3/8 in
End Plate Thickness3/8 in
End Access Cover Size16.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Lip Height2.00 in
Weight615 lbs

Related Products

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
View Details

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Featured Products

AL30-03-8-A
SMC AL30-03-8-A
View Details

SMC

AL30-03-8-A

MFR #AL30-03-8-A

SKU #YLS6GDABZE4BN7A

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
View Details

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

MTS32-150M
SMC MTS32-150M
View Details

SMC

MTS32-150M

MFR #MTS32-150M

SKU #YLSSJCSBTRLX2P7

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
View Details

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
View Details

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

VQ1200-51-Q
SMC VQ1200-51-Q
View Details

SMC

VQ1200-51-Q

MFR #VQ1200-51-Q

SKU #YLSOVA6N31QD04G

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
View Details

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
View Details

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
View Details

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

Related Searches

Saint Machinery DTR-120 priceSaint Machinery DTR-120 quotebuy Saint Machinery DTR-120DTR-120 priceDTR-120 stock availabilitySaint Machinery spare partsSaint Machinery DTR-120 equivalentSaint Machinery DTR-120 specifications