Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Saint Machinery NJ-25

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Saint Machinery NJ-25

Non - JIC Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 25 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 28.00 in Length, 18.00 in Width, 15.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # NJ-25SKU # YLSALEGF7YVUE1S
Reservoir Series(Non - JIC) Design - Weld On Top
Reservoir Capacity25 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length28.00 in
Overall Width18.00 in
Overall Height15.00 in
Share

About This Product

Non - JIC Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 25 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 28.00 in Length, 18.00 in Width, 15.00 in Height

Features and Benefits

  • Weld riser with Filler Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Drain
  • Mounting Holes
  • Endcover with seal
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oil coating
  • Shipped unprimed
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery NJ-25

  • Genuine, certified Saint Machinery product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Reservoir Series(Non - JIC) Design - Weld On Top
Reservoir Capacity25 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length28.00 in
Overall Width18.00 in
Overall Height15.00 in
End Access Cover Size6.00 in
Style Number4
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Weight97 lbs

Related Products

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
View Details

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

L-100-12
Saint Machinery L-100-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-100-12

MFR #L-100-12

SKU #YLS5OHF19GF7A4A

Featured Products

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

ZCUKQ25-50D
SMC ZCUKQ25-50D
View Details

SMC

ZCUKQ25-50D

MFR #ZCUKQ25-50D

SKU #YLSQ684QXTNN958

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
View Details

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

Related Searches

Saint Machinery NJ-25 priceSaint Machinery NJ-25 quotebuy Saint Machinery NJ-25NJ-25 priceNJ-25 stock availabilitySaint Machinery spare partsSaint Machinery NJ-25 equivalentSaint Machinery NJ-25 specifications