Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Saint Machinery NJ-3

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Saint Machinery NJ-3

Non - JIC Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 3 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 11.00 in Length, 13.00 in Width, 8.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # NJ-3SKU # YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX
Reservoir Series(Non - JIC) Design - Weld On Top
Reservoir Capacity3 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length11.00 in
Overall Width13.00 in
Overall Height8.00 in
Share

About This Product

Non - JIC Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 3 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 11.00 in Length, 13.00 in Width, 8.00 in Height

Features and Benefits

  • Weld riser with Filler Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Drain
  • Mounting Holes
  • Endcover with seal
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oil coating
  • Shipped unprimed
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery NJ-3

  • Genuine, certified Saint Machinery product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Reservoir Series(Non - JIC) Design - Weld On Top
Reservoir Capacity3 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length11.00 in
Overall Width13.00 in
Overall Height8.00 in
End Access Cover Size6.00 in
Style Number1
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Weight24 lbs

Related Products

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
View Details

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

L-100-12
Saint Machinery L-100-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-100-12

MFR #L-100-12

SKU #YLS5OHF19GF7A4A

Featured Products

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
View Details

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
View Details

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MTS32-150M
SMC MTS32-150M
View Details

SMC

MTS32-150M

MFR #MTS32-150M

SKU #YLSSJCSBTRLX2P7

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
View Details

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

VQC2101R-51
SMC VQC2101R-51
View Details

SMC

VQC2101R-51

MFR #VQC2101R-51

SKU #YLSSEY6NT0YLZ8G

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
View Details

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

VQ1200-51-Q
SMC VQ1200-51-Q
View Details

SMC

VQ1200-51-Q

MFR #VQ1200-51-Q

SKU #YLSOVA6N31QD04G

Related Searches

Saint Machinery NJ-3 priceSaint Machinery NJ-3 quotebuy Saint Machinery NJ-3NJ-3 priceNJ-3 stock availabilitySaint Machinery spare partsSaint Machinery NJ-3 equivalentSaint Machinery NJ-3 specifications