Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755447

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755447

30 Ton, 2.52" Stroke, 15.93 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Hollow Hole Cylinder 6.32 Sq In Effective Area, 7.05" Lowered Ht., 9.57" Max Ht., 2.84" Cyl Bore Diam, 2.48" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755447SKU # YLSJKX1XAGOGFTR
Collar Thread4-1/2 - 12
Collar Thread Length1.66 in
Effective Area6.32
Load Capacity30 ton
Lowered Height7.05
Maximum Height9.57
Share

About This Product

30 Ton, 2.52" Stroke, 15.93 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Hollow Hole Cylinder 6.32 Sq In Effective Area, 7.05" Lowered Ht., 9.57" Max Ht., 2.84" Cyl Bore Diam, 2.48" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755447

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Collar Thread4-1/2 - 12
Collar Thread Length1.66 in
Effective Area6.32
Load Capacity30 ton
Lowered Height7.05
Maximum Height9.57
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity15.93
Outside Diameter4-1/2 in
Piston Stroke2.52 in
Plunger Diameter2.48
TypeHollow Hole

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755348
Value Collection 59755348
View Details

Value Collection

59755348

MFR #59755348

SKU #YLS7UC1UM27UKMT

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755488
Value Collection 59755488
View Details

Value Collection

59755488

MFR #59755488

SKU #YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

Featured Products

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
View Details

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

AL30-03-8-A
SMC AL30-03-8-A
View Details

SMC

AL30-03-8-A

MFR #AL30-03-8-A

SKU #YLS6GDABZE4BN7A

VQC2101R-51
SMC VQC2101R-51
View Details

SMC

VQC2101R-51

MFR #VQC2101R-51

SKU #YLSSEY6NT0YLZ8G

ZCUKQ25-50D
SMC ZCUKQ25-50D
View Details

SMC

ZCUKQ25-50D

MFR #ZCUKQ25-50D

SKU #YLSQ684QXTNN958

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
View Details

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
View Details

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
View Details

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755447 priceValue Collection 59755447 quotebuy Value Collection 5975544759755447 price59755447 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755447 equivalentValue Collection 59755447 specifications