Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755421

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755421

12 Ton, 2.99" Stroke, 8.72 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Hollow Hole Cylinder 2.91 Sq In Effective Area, 7.24" Lowered Ht., 10.24" Max Ht., 1.92" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.38" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755421SKU # YLSWBZUN4JWWZ6H
Collar Thread2-3/4 - 16
Collar Thread Length1.81 in
Effective Area2.91
Load Capacity12 ton
Lowered Height7.24
Maximum Height10.24
Share

About This Product

12 Ton, 2.99" Stroke, 8.72 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Hollow Hole Cylinder 2.91 Sq In Effective Area, 7.24" Lowered Ht., 10.24" Max Ht., 1.92" Cyl Bore Diam, 1.38" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755421

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Collar Thread2-3/4 - 16
Collar Thread Length1.81 in
Effective Area2.91
Load Capacity12 ton
Lowered Height7.24
Maximum Height10.24
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity8.72
Outside Diameter2-3/4 in
Piston Stroke2.99 in
Plunger Diameter1.38
TypeHollow Hole

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755348
Value Collection 59755348
View Details

Value Collection

59755348

MFR #59755348

SKU #YLS7UC1UM27UKMT

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755488
Value Collection 59755488
View Details

Value Collection

59755488

MFR #59755488

SKU #YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

Featured Products

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
View Details

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
View Details

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
View Details

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
View Details

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

NCDMC150-0600-X155US
SMC NCDMC150-0600-X155US
View Details

SMC

NCDMC150-0600-X155US

MFR #NCDMC150-0600-X155US

SKU #YLS8ICKGSKYC93L

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
View Details

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755421 priceValue Collection 59755421 quotebuy Value Collection 5975542159755421 price59755421 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755421 equivalentValue Collection 59755421 specifications