Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Value Collection 59755371

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Value Collection 59755371

50 Ton, 2.36" Stroke, 23.29 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Low Profile Cylinder 9.87 Sq In Effective Area, 4.8" Lowered Ht., 7.17" Max Ht., 3.54" Cyl Bore Diam, 2.76" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value CollectionMFR # 59755371SKU # YLSYEW9SL3G77S5
Effective Area9.87
Load Capacity50 ton
Lowered Height4.80
Maximum Height7.17
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity23.29
Share

About This Product

50 Ton, 2.36" Stroke, 23.29 Cu In Oil Capacity, Portable Hydraulic Low Profile Cylinder 9.87 Sq In Effective Area, 4.8" Lowered Ht., 7.17" Max Ht., 3.54" Cyl Bore Diam, 2.76" Plunger Rod Diam, 10,000 Max psi

Value Collection 59755371

  • Genuine, certified Value Collection product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Effective Area9.87
Load Capacity50 ton
Lowered Height4.80
Maximum Height7.17
Max Pressure10,000 psi
Oil Capacity23.29
Outside Diameter4-7/8 in
Piston Stroke2.36 in
Plunger Diameter2.76
TypeLow Profile

Related Products

59755504
Value Collection 59755504
View Details

Value Collection

59755504

MFR #59755504

SKU #YLS30VA9BZS17PW

59755587
Value Collection 59755587
View Details

Value Collection

59755587

MFR #59755587

SKU #YLSRXOTRY0K4OG0

59755348
Value Collection 59755348
View Details

Value Collection

59755348

MFR #59755348

SKU #YLS7UC1UM27UKMT

59755512
Value Collection 59755512
View Details

Value Collection

59755512

MFR #59755512

SKU #YLSIKNYI7X4AG4K

59755454
Value Collection 59755454
View Details

Value Collection

59755454

MFR #59755454

SKU #YLSUA9W8LO48M6X

59755462
Value Collection 59755462
View Details

Value Collection

59755462

MFR #59755462

SKU #YLSQBQ514XN18N5

59755470
Value Collection 59755470
View Details

Value Collection

59755470

MFR #59755470

SKU #YLSBBEY949QPP8Q

59755488
Value Collection 59755488
View Details

Value Collection

59755488

MFR #59755488

SKU #YLSJYMJFYFSVGCV

59755538
Value Collection 59755538
View Details

Value Collection

59755538

MFR #59755538

SKU #YLS7Y8PMW2DXFBZ

59755546
Value Collection 59755546
View Details

Value Collection

59755546

MFR #59755546

SKU #YLSC261OL29K75S

Featured Products

ZCUKQ25-50D
SMC ZCUKQ25-50D
View Details

SMC

ZCUKQ25-50D

MFR #ZCUKQ25-50D

SKU #YLSQ684QXTNN958

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
View Details

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
View Details

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
View Details

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

NCDMC150-0600-X155US
SMC NCDMC150-0600-X155US
View Details

SMC

NCDMC150-0600-X155US

MFR #NCDMC150-0600-X155US

SKU #YLS8ICKGSKYC93L

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

NCDJ2L10-300-B
SMC NCDJ2L10-300-B
View Details

SMC

NCDJ2L10-300-B

MFR #NCDJ2L10-300-B

SKU #YLSRRDWPL50RWQ2

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
View Details

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

Related Searches

Value Collection 59755371 priceValue Collection 59755371 quotebuy Value Collection 5975537159755371 price59755371 stock availabilityValue Collection spare partsValue Collection 59755371 equivalentValue Collection 59755371 specifications