Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Saint Machinery WT-L-600

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Saint Machinery WT-L-600

L-Shaped Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 600 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 84.00 in Length, 66.00 in Width, 61.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # WT-L-600SKU # YLSZ2OPO5N8IQ1B
Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
End Access Cover Size16.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness1/4 in
Leg Height6.00 in
Share

About This Product

L-Shaped Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 600 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 84.00 in Length, 66.00 in Width, 61.00 in Height

Features and Benefits

  • Weld Riser with Filler / Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Endcovers with seals
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • Drain
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery WT-L-600

  • Genuine, certified Saint Machinery product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
End Access Cover Size16.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness1/4 in
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height61.00 in
Overall Length84.00 in
Overall Width66.00 in
Reservoir Capacity600 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Design - Weld On Top
Weight2060 lbs

Related Products

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
View Details

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Featured Products

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
View Details

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
View Details

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
View Details

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

AL30-03-8-A
SMC AL30-03-8-A
View Details

SMC

AL30-03-8-A

MFR #AL30-03-8-A

SKU #YLS6GDABZE4BN7A

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
View Details

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
View Details

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

Related Searches

Saint Machinery WT-L-600 priceSaint Machinery WT-L-600 quotebuy Saint Machinery WT-L-600WT-L-600 priceWT-L-600 stock availabilitySaint Machinery spare partsSaint Machinery WT-L-600 equivalentSaint Machinery WT-L-600 specifications