Cookie Notice

We use cookies on our website to provide you with a better experience. Cookies are used to improve site performance, personalize content, and analyze traffic.

Saint Machinery T-120

Photo may not represent actual item. Refer to name and product specs for all details.

Saint Machinery T-120

T-Shaped Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 72.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # T-120SKU # YLSMAQAYB775ODQ
Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Share

About This Product

T-Shaped Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 72.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Features and Benefits

  • Weld Riser with Filler/ Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Lift off lid with two T-handles and flat gasket, (T-150 andlarger have two lids)
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • N.P.T. drain
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery T-120

  • Genuine, certified Saint Machinery product
  • Fast sourcing through a worldwide supply network
  • Product selection and compatibility support from our technical team
  • Equivalent and alternative product suggestions
  • Quotation and lead time tailored to your request

Specifications

Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height35.00 in
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width72.00 in
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(T-Shaped) Design
Weight935 lbs

Related Products

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
View Details

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
View Details

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
View Details

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
View Details

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Featured Products

MTS32-150M
SMC MTS32-150M
View Details

SMC

MTS32-150M

MFR #MTS32-150M

SKU #YLSSJCSBTRLX2P7

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
View Details

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

AL30-03-8-A
SMC AL30-03-8-A
View Details

SMC

AL30-03-8-A

MFR #AL30-03-8-A

SKU #YLS6GDABZE4BN7A

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
View Details

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
View Details

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
View Details

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
View Details

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
View Details

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

Related Searches

Saint Machinery T-120 priceSaint Machinery T-120 quotebuy Saint Machinery T-120T-120 priceT-120 stock availabilitySaint Machinery spare partsSaint Machinery T-120 equivalentSaint Machinery T-120 specifications