Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery WT-T-120

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery WT-T-120

T-Shaped Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 72.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # WT-T-120SKU # YLSVY4RGMFC02US
Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in

Ürün Hakkında

T-Shaped Weld On Top Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 72.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler / Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Endcovers with seals
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • Drain
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Top has same material thickness as fronts
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery WT-T-120

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height35.00 in
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width72.00 in
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(T-Shaped) Design - Weld On Top
Top Plate Thickness7 ga
Weight975 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
Detayları Gör

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

VQC2101R-51
SMC VQC2101R-51
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQC2101R-51

MFR #VQC2101R-51

SKU #YLSSEY6NT0YLZ8G

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

NCDJ2L10-300-B
SMC NCDJ2L10-300-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCDJ2L10-300-B

MFR #NCDJ2L10-300-B

SKU #YLSRRDWPL50RWQ2

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery WT-T-120 fiyatSaint Machinery WT-T-120 teklif alSaint Machinery WT-T-120 satın alWT-T-120 fiyatWT-T-120 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery WT-T-120 muadilSaint Machinery WT-T-120 teknik özellikler