Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery L-120-12

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery L-120-12

12 L-Shaped Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 60.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # L-120-12SKU # YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB
Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Series 12 Design
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width60.00 in
Overall Height35.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

12 L-Shaped Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 60.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Deck is 12" longer than standard L-Shape reservoir A dim.
  • Weld Riser with Filler / Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Hinged lid with T-handle latch, lid catch and 1/4" thickflat gasket. (L-150 and larger have two lids)
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • 3/4" N.P.T. drain
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery L-120-12

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Series 12 Design
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width60.00 in
Overall Height35.00 in
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Weight823 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

L-100-12
Saint Machinery L-100-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-100-12

MFR #L-100-12

SKU #YLS5OHF19GF7A4A

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

NCDMC150-0600-X155US
SMC NCDMC150-0600-X155US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCDMC150-0600-X155US

MFR #NCDMC150-0600-X155US

SKU #YLS8ICKGSKYC93L

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

VQ1200-51-Q
SMC VQ1200-51-Q
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQ1200-51-Q

MFR #VQ1200-51-Q

SKU #YLSOVA6N31QD04G

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Detayları Gör

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery L-120-12 fiyatSaint Machinery L-120-12 teklif alSaint Machinery L-120-12 satın alL-120-12 fiyatL-120-12 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery L-120-12 muadilSaint Machinery L-120-12 teknik özellikler