Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery TM-L-120

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery TM-L-120

L-Shaped Top Mount Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 48.00 in Width, 37.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # TM-L-120SKU # YLSB9RN5QHCB2DN
Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

L-Shaped Top Mount Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 48.00 in Width, 37.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler / Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Offset hinged lid with T-handle latch, lid catch, and 1/4"thick flat gasket
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • 3/4" N.P.T. drain
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery TM-L-120

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Deck Plate Thickness3/8 in
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height37.00 in
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width48.00 in
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Design - Top Mount
Weight765 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

NCDGFN25-0100
SMC NCDGFN25-0100
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCDGFN25-0100

MFR #NCDGFN25-0100

SKU #YLST0TDV975HLIN

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
Detayları Gör

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

VQ1200-51-Q
SMC VQ1200-51-Q
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQ1200-51-Q

MFR #VQ1200-51-Q

SKU #YLSOVA6N31QD04G

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery TM-L-120 fiyatSaint Machinery TM-L-120 teklif alSaint Machinery TM-L-120 satın alTM-L-120 fiyatTM-L-120 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery TM-L-120 muadilSaint Machinery TM-L-120 teknik özellikler