Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-80

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-80

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 80 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 60.00 in Length, 27.00 in Width, 21.50 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # RB-JIC-80SKU # YLSLGZZ2XT6ZJHS
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size14.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 80 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 60.00 in Length, 27.00 in Width, 21.50 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler/ Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Two Endcovers with seals
  • 3/4" NPT drain on one endcover
  • Baffle with cutouts & removable, held in place with springstyle cotter pin.
  • Ideal for quick and easy removing and installations
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating, shipped unprimed
  • Sloped “V” bottom
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-80

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size14.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height21.50 in
Overall Length60.00 in
Overall Width27.00 in
Reservoir Capacity80 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(JIC) Design - Removable Baffle
Top Plate Thickness3/8 in
Weight388 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
Detayları Gör

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
Detayları Gör

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
Detayları Gör

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-80 fiyatSaint Machinery RB-JIC-80 teklif alSaint Machinery RB-JIC-80 satın alRB-JIC-80 fiyatRB-JIC-80 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery RB-JIC-80 muadilSaint Machinery RB-JIC-80 teknik özellikler