Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-40

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-40

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 40 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 36.00 in Length, 24.00 in Width, 22.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # RB-JIC-40SKU # YLSPYJZ5P2BC3AK
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size14.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 40 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 36.00 in Length, 24.00 in Width, 22.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler/ Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Two Endcovers with seals
  • 3/4" NPT drain on one endcover
  • Baffle with cutouts & removable, held in place with springstyle cotter pin.
  • Ideal for quick and easy removing and installations
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating, shipped unprimed
  • Sloped “V” bottom
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-40

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size14.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height22.00 in
Overall Length36.00 in
Overall Width24.00 in
Reservoir Capacity40 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(JIC) Design - Removable Baffle
Top Plate Thickness7 ga
Weight196 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

ZCUKQ25-50D
SMC ZCUKQ25-50D
Detayları Gör

SMC

ZCUKQ25-50D

MFR #ZCUKQ25-50D

SKU #YLSQ684QXTNN958

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
Detayları Gör

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

NCDMC150-0600-X155US
SMC NCDMC150-0600-X155US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCDMC150-0600-X155US

MFR #NCDMC150-0600-X155US

SKU #YLS8ICKGSKYC93L

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
Detayları Gör

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-40 fiyatSaint Machinery RB-JIC-40 teklif alSaint Machinery RB-JIC-40 satın alRB-JIC-40 fiyatRB-JIC-40 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery RB-JIC-40 muadilSaint Machinery RB-JIC-40 teknik özellikler