Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-15

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-15

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 15 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 26.00 in Length, 18.00 in Width, 20.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # RB-JIC-15SKU # YLSYXP0ONK0TWLI
Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size12.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

JIC Removable Baffle Hydraulic Reservoir - 15 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 26.00 in Length, 18.00 in Width, 20.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler/ Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Two Endcovers with seals
  • 3/4" NPT drain on one endcover
  • Baffle with cutouts & removable, held in place with springstyle cotter pin.
  • Ideal for quick and easy removing and installations
  • Interior and exterior treated with a rust preventative oilcoating, shipped unprimed
  • Sloped “V” bottom
  • Leg height is 6" with two 11/16" dia. mounting holes on eachside
  • Material is Pickled and Oiled steel
  • All accessories are shipped loose inside of reservoir

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-15

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Drain Port Size3/4 NPT
End Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size12.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter11/16 in
Overall Height20.00 in
Overall Length26.00 in
Overall Width18.00 in
Reservoir Capacity15 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Reservoir Series(JIC) Design - Removable Baffle
Top Plate Thickness7 ga
Weight135 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

NCDGFN25-0100
SMC NCDGFN25-0100
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCDGFN25-0100

MFR #NCDGFN25-0100

SKU #YLST0TDV975HLIN

NCMC150-0600-X103US
SMC NCMC150-0600-X103US
Detayları Gör

SMC

NCMC150-0600-X103US

MFR #NCMC150-0600-X103US

SKU #YLS468HQT0B65QG

AR30-N02E-1Z-B
SMC AR30-N02E-1Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AR30-N02E-1Z-B

MFR #AR30-N02E-1Z-B

SKU #YLSYFNHADE6GRKV

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Detayları Gör

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
Detayları Gör

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery RB-JIC-15 fiyatSaint Machinery RB-JIC-15 teklif alSaint Machinery RB-JIC-15 satın alRB-JIC-15 fiyatRB-JIC-15 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery RB-JIC-15 muadilSaint Machinery RB-JIC-15 teknik özellikler