Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Saint Machinery BMC-L-120

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Saint Machinery BMC-L-120

L-Shaped Back Mount Cover Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 48.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Saint MachineryMFR # BMC-L-120SKU # YLSG3TFPDFO4WI5
Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Design - Back Mount Cover
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width48.00 in
Overall Height35.00 in

Ürün Hakkında

L-Shaped Back Mount Cover Hydraulic Reservoir - 120 gal, Pickled and Oiled Steel Material, 58.25 in Length, 48.00 in Width, 35.00 in Height

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • Weld Riser with Filler / Breather
  • Fluid Level / Temp. Gauge ( 5" )
  • Access cover with seal in back
  • Top is welded on
  • Lifting holes
  • Baffle with cutouts
  • Drain
  • Interior and exterior treatedwith a rust preventative oil coating
  • All reservoirs shipped unprimed
  • Leg height is 6" with two 1/2"dia. mounting holes on each side
  • Material is Pickled and Oiledsteel
  • All accessories are shipped looseinside of reservoir

Saint Machinery BMC-L-120

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Saint Machinery ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Reservoir Series(L-Shaped) Design - Back Mount Cover
Reservoir Capacity120 gal (US)
Reservoir MaterialPickled and Oiled Steel
Overall Length58.25 in
Overall Width48.00 in
Overall Height35.00 in
Mounting Hole Diameter1/2 in
Deck Plate Thickness7 ga
Front Plate Thickness7 ga
End Access Cover Size14.00 in
Filler/BreatherFiller / Breather Included
Fluid Level Temp Gauge5.00 inch Gauge Included
Leg Height6.00 in
Weight549 lbs

İlgili Ürünler

BMC-L-80
Saint Machinery BMC-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

BMC-L-80

MFR #BMC-L-80

SKU #YLSPJHQ28XMXFBR

R-10
Saint Machinery R-10
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

R-10

MFR #R-10

SKU #YLSAGH9DO6PWQHW

OS-L-60
Saint Machinery OS-L-60
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-60

MFR #OS-L-60

SKU #YLSGBP7V40D0KNU

OS-L-80
Saint Machinery OS-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

OS-L-80

MFR #OS-L-80

SKU #YLSYX8BIFBOP04L

NJ-30-5
Saint Machinery NJ-30-5
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-30-5

MFR #NJ-30-5

SKU #YLSSPG2I234SBO3

L-10-12
Saint Machinery L-10-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-10-12

MFR #L-10-12

SKU #YLSMUSQTQZQOGE8

TM-L-80
Saint Machinery TM-L-80
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

TM-L-80

MFR #TM-L-80

SKU #YLSW0IBS5J2HI9U

NJ-25
Saint Machinery NJ-25
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-25

MFR #NJ-25

SKU #YLSALEGF7YVUE1S

L-120-12
Saint Machinery L-120-12
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

L-120-12

MFR #L-120-12

SKU #YLSWWUGWBLXG0HB

NJ-3
Saint Machinery NJ-3
Detayları Gör

Saint Machinery

NJ-3

MFR #NJ-3

SKU #YLSFDPSDNAI8VUX

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
Detayları Gör

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

MDBB63-100Z
SMC MDBB63-100Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

MDBB63-100Z

MFR #MDBB63-100Z

SKU #YLSNBPQBGLI90UX

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

MGPM25-100Z-XC4
SMC MGPM25-100Z-XC4
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPM25-100Z-XC4

MFR #MGPM25-100Z-XC4

SKU #YLSH71U0VZZBO5I

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

VFSWDM3546T-5E
Baldor VFSWDM3546T-5E
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VFSWDM3546T-5E

MFR #VFSWDM3546T-5E

SKU #YLSRYYEFOOW6J5E

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
Detayları Gör

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

İlgili Aramalar

Saint Machinery BMC-L-120 fiyatSaint Machinery BMC-L-120 teklif alSaint Machinery BMC-L-120 satın alBMC-L-120 fiyatBMC-L-120 stok durumuSaint Machinery yedek parçaSaint Machinery BMC-L-120 muadilSaint Machinery BMC-L-120 teknik özellikler