Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Power Team IJ66T

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Power Team IJ66T

Inflatable Jack - 5.6 Ton Capacity, 6.30 in Lift Height, 11 x 11 in, 0.66 gal Water Volume

Power TeamMFR # IJ66TSKU # YLSY0VH4LL5ULBY
Load Capacity5.6 ton
Lift Height6.30 in
Air Volume0.80 ft³
Water Volume0.66 gal (US)
Thickness0.87 in
MaterialRubber

Ürün Hakkında

Inflatable Jack - 5.6 Ton Capacity, 6.30 in Lift Height, 11 x 11 in, 0.66 gal Water Volume

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • The non-skid space-age reinforced inflatable jack is perfect for many applications
  • These highly flexible and lightweight jacks only require an air supply of 8 bar (116 psi) maximum
  • Water or non-explosive gas can also be used for inflation
  • Un-inflated jacks are less than 1 in. thick, making lifting tasks in small spaces seem routine
  • Constructed of non-conducting, high quality rubber material with multi-layer aramid fiber reinforcement
  • Samples of jacks are pressure tested to 20 bar and cycle tested (10,000 inflate/deflate cycles at 8 bar for 10,000 inflate/deflate cycles)
  • The controller, shut-off and air hoses are all equipped with an industrial interchange style quick disconnect air coupler; female half coupler bodies have a locking collar to help the operator avoid accidentally disconnecting the jack while under load
  • The top and bottom surfaces of the jack have a skid resistant, interlocking pattern to assist in alignment of two jacks being used together
  • Single jack controller with "dead man" control (part number 350090) can be used individually or in multiples to regulate the number of jacks desired
  • Inflation hose system is color-coded (red and blue) for easy recognition when using more than one jack
  • The jacks can be used at ambient temperatures of -4 °F to 122 °F

Power Team IJ66T

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Power Team ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Load Capacity5.6 ton
Lift Height6.30 in
Air Volume0.80 ft³
Water Volume0.66 gal (US)
Thickness0.87 in
MaterialRubber
Weight4.4 lbs
Dimensions11 x 11 in
Product TypeInflatable Jacks

İlgili Ürünler

9012A
Power Team 9012A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9012A

MFR #9012A

SKU #YLSGFGQYU1QEQYY

9020A
Power Team 9020A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9020A

MFR #9020A

SKU #YLS80NG7DD4GX94

9030A
Power Team 9030A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9030A

MFR #9030A

SKU #YLSBIUVIE8CP4JU

9050A
Power Team 9050A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9050A

MFR #9050A

SKU #YLSZELEWJ974QS6

9110B
Power Team 9110B
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9110B

MFR #9110B

SKU #YLSP3G4WOMM3NB9

IJ2211T
Power Team IJ2211T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ2211T

MFR #IJ2211T

SKU #YLSCA86I6SE5A15

IJ4516T
Power Team IJ4516T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ4516T

MFR #IJ4516T

SKU #YLS94CB398R6XMG

IJ7520T
Power Team IJ7520T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ7520T

MFR #IJ7520T

SKU #YLSKMWWIYMTKFBF

J109T
Power Team J109T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

J109T

MFR #J109T

SKU #YLSWKKWZ0LLDDW8

9006X
Power Team 9006X
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9006X

MFR #9006X

SKU #YLSD67AWJ3KCZR7

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

BC8M12
Brush Research Mfg BC8M12
Detayları Gör

Brush Research Mfg

BC8M12

MFR #BC8M12

SKU #YLSA0P5BE6ZJCIW

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
Detayları Gör

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Baldor BM3615T W/  2-1/4" LONG SHAFT
Detayları Gör

Baldor

BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

MFR #BM3615T W/ 2-1/4" LONG SHAFT

SKU #YLSUV0OKQIKNTRJ

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

VM8001-5
Baldor VM8001-5
Detayları Gör

Baldor

VM8001-5

MFR #VM8001-5

SKU #YLS3TOWVXWW0DHP

MY1M20-200AH
SMC MY1M20-200AH
Detayları Gör

SMC

MY1M20-200AH

MFR #MY1M20-200AH

SKU #YLSIZ8K8N4KBPBQ

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLST5TX9LNATRNS

CM2B40-75Z
SMC CM2B40-75Z
Detayları Gör

SMC

CM2B40-75Z

MFR #CM2B40-75Z

SKU #YLSOGLJ512KWTEJ

MXS-AS16L
SMC MXS-AS16L
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXS-AS16L

MFR #MXS-AS16L

SKU #YLSAP0XXFGFSWY6

İlgili Aramalar

Power Team IJ66T fiyatPower Team IJ66T teklif alPower Team IJ66T satın alIJ66T fiyatIJ66T stok durumuPower Team yedek parçaPower Team IJ66T muadilPower Team IJ66T teknik özellikler