Çerez Kullanımı

Web sitemizde size daha iyi bir deneyim sunmak için çerezler kullanıyoruz. Çerezler, site performansını artırmak, içerikleri kişiselleştirmek ve trafiği analiz etmek için kullanılır.

Power Team IJ4516T

Fotoğraf, ürünün gerçek halini yansıtmayabilir. Tüm detaylar için ürünün adına ve özelliklerine bakınız.

Power Team IJ4516T

Inflatable Jack - 44.9 Ton Capacity, 16.41 in Lift Height, 28 x 28 in, 16.38 gal Water Volume

Power TeamMFR # IJ4516TSKU # YLS94CB398R6XMG
Load Capacity44.9 ton
Lift Height16.41 in
Air Volume19.70 ft³
Water Volume16.38 gal (US)
Thickness0.98 in
MaterialRubber

Ürün Hakkında

Inflatable Jack - 44.9 Ton Capacity, 16.41 in Lift Height, 28 x 28 in, 16.38 gal Water Volume

Özellikler ve Avantajlar

  • The non-skid space-age reinforced inflatable jack is perfect for many applications
  • These highly flexible and lightweight jacks only require an air supply of 8 bar (116 psi) maximum
  • Water or non-explosive gas can also be used for inflation
  • Un-inflated jacks are less than 1 in. thick, making lifting tasks in small spaces seem routine
  • Constructed of non-conducting, high quality rubber material with multi-layer aramid fiber reinforcement
  • Samples of jacks are pressure tested to 20 bar and cycle tested (10,000 inflate/deflate cycles at 8 bar for 10,000 inflate/deflate cycles)
  • The controller, shut-off and air hoses are all equipped with an industrial interchange style quick disconnect air coupler; female half coupler bodies have a locking collar to help the operator avoid accidentally disconnecting the jack while under load
  • The top and bottom surfaces of the jack have a skid resistant, interlocking pattern to assist in alignment of two jacks being used together
  • Single jack controller with "dead man" control (part number 350090) can be used individually or in multiples to regulate the number of jacks desired
  • Inflation hose system is color-coded (red and blue) for easy recognition when using more than one jack
  • The jacks can be used at ambient temperatures of -4 °F to 122 °F
  • Heavy attachment handles are provided on this model, which allows for attachment of a rope or hook to help with positioning

Power Team IJ4516T

  • Orijinal ve sertifikalı Power Team ürünü
  • Dünya genelinde tedarik ağıyla hızlı temin
  • Teknik ekibimizden ürün seçimi ve uyumluluk desteği
  • Muadil ve alternatif ürün önerisi
  • Talebinize özel fiyat teklifi ve teslim süresi

Teknik Özellikler

Load Capacity44.9 ton
Lift Height16.41 in
Air Volume19.70 ft³
Water Volume16.38 gal (US)
Thickness0.98 in
MaterialRubber
IncludesCarry Handles
Weight33 lbs
Dimensions28 x 28 in
Product TypeInflatable Jacks

İlgili Ürünler

9012A
Power Team 9012A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9012A

MFR #9012A

SKU #YLSGFGQYU1QEQYY

9020A
Power Team 9020A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9020A

MFR #9020A

SKU #YLS80NG7DD4GX94

9030A
Power Team 9030A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9030A

MFR #9030A

SKU #YLSBIUVIE8CP4JU

9050A
Power Team 9050A
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9050A

MFR #9050A

SKU #YLSZELEWJ974QS6

9110B
Power Team 9110B
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9110B

MFR #9110B

SKU #YLSP3G4WOMM3NB9

IJ2211T
Power Team IJ2211T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ2211T

MFR #IJ2211T

SKU #YLSCA86I6SE5A15

IJ66T
Power Team IJ66T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ66T

MFR #IJ66T

SKU #YLSY0VH4LL5ULBY

IJ7520T
Power Team IJ7520T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

IJ7520T

MFR #IJ7520T

SKU #YLSKMWWIYMTKFBF

J109T
Power Team J109T
Detayları Gör

Power Team

J109T

MFR #J109T

SKU #YLSWKKWZ0LLDDW8

9006X
Power Team 9006X
Detayları Gör

Power Team

9006X

MFR #9006X

SKU #YLSD67AWJ3KCZR7

Öne Çıkan Ürünler

VQ1200-51-Q
SMC VQ1200-51-Q
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQ1200-51-Q

MFR #VQ1200-51-Q

SKU #YLSOVA6N31QD04G

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
SMC MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ
Detayları Gör

SMC

MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

MFR #MXQ25L-40B-M9NZ

SKU #YLSD1VANMRI726Z

SY5420-5DZ-01
SMC SY5420-5DZ-01
Detayları Gör

SMC

SY5420-5DZ-01

MFR #SY5420-5DZ-01

SKU #YLSQW9MERWL033X

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
SMC AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

MFR #AW20-N02CG-6CZ-B

SKU #YLSNOOF0IBCZ3J3

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
SMC MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9
Detayları Gör

SMC

MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

MFR #MGPL25TN-200BZ-XC9

SKU #YLSPBI637NOCN0Y

EH22512
Danfoss Aeroquip LLC EH22512
Detayları Gör

Danfoss Aeroquip LLC

EH22512

MFR #EH22512

SKU #YLSRZ91UGVO64DG

CG5EN50SV-150
SMC CG5EN50SV-150
Detayları Gör

SMC

CG5EN50SV-150

MFR #CG5EN50SV-150

SKU #YLST11TLVYPVP7H

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
SMC VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T
Detayları Gör

SMC

VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

MFR #VQZ2121-5LO1-N3T

SKU #YLSEL35MGGQ9FOL

CDJ2L16-125Z-B
SMC CDJ2L16-125Z-B
Detayları Gör

SMC

CDJ2L16-125Z-B

MFR #CDJ2L16-125Z-B

SKU #YLS5V0RW2VJJR1A

İlgili Aramalar

Power Team IJ4516T fiyatPower Team IJ4516T teklif alPower Team IJ4516T satın alIJ4516T fiyatIJ4516T stok durumuPower Team yedek parçaPower Team IJ4516T muadilPower Team IJ4516T teknik özellikler